1. Alpert, Alison D.
    Best Best & Krieger LLP
  2. Appleyard, Ian
    City of Oakland
  3. Benest, Dr. Frank
    ICMA, Cal-ICMA Talent Initiative
  4. Berliner, Steven
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  5. Bernard, Edward
    Hanson Bridgett
  6. Blackhall, Danielle
    Paul, Plevin, Sullivan & Connaughton LLP
  7. Bolanos, Richard
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  8. Boyette, Judith
    Hanson Bridgett
  9. Brand, Norman
    Arbitrator and Mediator Office of Norman Brand
  10. Brown, Peter
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  11. Butzlaff, Troy L.
    City of La Puente
  12. Caruso, Deborah
    San Bernardino County
  13. Chang, Jeffrey
    Best Best & Krieger LLP
  14. Chaplin, Thomas
    City of Walnut Creek
  15. Charbonneau, Lisa S.
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  16. Christian, Michael J.
    Jackson Lewis P.C.
  17. Clement, David
    CalPERS
  18. Cook, Allyson
    City of Oakland
  19. DeBlanc, Heather
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  20. Deiser, Roland
    Center for the Future of Organization, Drucker School of Management, Claremont Graduate University
  21. De La Torre, Felix
    Public Employment Relations Board
  22. Dunning, Ashley
    Nossaman LLP
  23. Dunphy, Burke
    Sloan Sakai Yeung & Wong
  24. Egan, Mary
    Municipal Resource Group
  25. Erickson, Rex Randall
    Erickson Law Firm A.P.C.
  26. Estrada, Alfonso
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  27. Etchepare, Michael J.
    Judicial Council of California
  28. Etcheverry, Roberta
    Diversified Management Group
  29. Gleicher, D'Anne
    Gleicher Law Office
  30. Hao, Mary
    Marin County
  31. Hartinger, Art
    Renne Public Law Group
  32. Herr, Hugh
    Keynote Speaker/Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MIT's Biomechatronics Group
  33. Hetrick, Nancy
    Management Partners
  34. Holtzman, Jonathan
    Renne Public Law Group
  35. Hughes, Jack
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  36. Huston, Michael
    Aleshire & Wynder
  37. Isen, Carol
    City and County of San Francisco
  38. Kalty, Laura
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  39. Kasper, Brenda S.
    Kasper and Frank LLP
  40. Katz, Rollie
    Marin Association of Public Employees
  41. Kay, William F.
    CALPELRA Academy Creator and Co-Director
  42. Klekowski, Corrie J.
    Paul, Plevin, Sullivan & Connaughton LLP
  43. Kowalski, Nate
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  44. Kramer, Karen
    Kramer Workplace Investigations
  45. Kreisberg, Eddie
    Meyers Nave
  46. Laughlin, Claire
    Municipal Resource Group
  47. LoFranco, Laurie
    Keenan & Associates
  48. Long, Margaret E.
    Prentice, Long & Epperson LLP
  49. Lopeztello, Ashley
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen
  50. Lucia, Rockne
    Rains Lucia Stern St. Phalle & Silver, PC
  51. Luna, Jorge
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  52. Makus, Eli
    Ellis Buehler Makus
  53. Malloy, Marguerite
    Alameda County Employees' Retirement Association
  54. Matusiewicz, Dan
    City of Newport Beach
  55. Menerey, Michael
    Alliant Insurance Services, Inc.
  56. Michalowski, Jeffrey
    Paul, Plevin, Sullivan & Connaughton LLP
  57. Michel, Grace
    UC Berkeley Robertson Center for Intercultural Leadership
  58. Moloney-Egnatios, Lauren
    UC Berkeley Robertson Center for Intercultural Leadership
  59. Moon, Joel
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen, LLP
  60. Nachtigall-Fournier, Jasmine
    GovInvest Inc.
  61. Nadal, Michael
    PFM Group Consulting LLC
  62. Nicholson, Angela
    Marin County
  63. Novotny, Janae
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen, LLP
  64. Onstatt, Christopher
    Kronick Moskovitz Tiedemann & Girard
  65. Ostrander, Renee
    CalPERS
  66. Park, Traci
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen, LLP
  67. Pating, Camille Hamilton
    Meyers Nave
  68. Peterson, Hollis
    Paul, Plevin, Sullivan & Connaughton LLP
  69. Prater, Arlene
    Best Best & Krieger LLP
  70. Prentice, David A.
    Prentice, Long & Epperson LLP
  71. Redding, Mary Beth
    Bartel Associates
  72. Robustelli, Frances
    City of Walnut Creek
  73. Roccanova, Gina
    Meyers Nave
  74. Ro-Connolly, Christina
    Law Offices of Amy Oppenheimer
  75. Rodriguez, Juan
    Monterey County Civil Rights Office
  76. RodrĂ­guez Moisa, Irma
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  77. Rogers, Frances
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  78. Ross, Linda
    Renne Public Law Group
  79. Roufougar, Cepideh
    Jackson Lewis
  80. Sakai, Charles
    Sloan Sakai Yeung & Wong
  81. Sanchez, Joseph
    Best Best & Krieger, LLP
  82. Sandoval, Gabriel
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  83. Schuyler, Caroline
    Law Offices of Amy Oppenheimer
  84. Shaw, Steven
    Sloan Sakai Yeung & Wong
  85. Sher, Tom
    Alliant Insurance Services, Inc.
  86. Shiners, Erich
    Public Employment Relations Board
  87. Sloan, Jeff
    Sloan Sakai Yeung & Wong
  88. Sommer, Janet Cory
    CALPELRA Executive Office
  89. Spinner, Arielle
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  90. Steele, Kerianne
    Weinberg, Roger & Rosenfeld
  91. Stern, Tivonna D.
    Meyers Nave
  92. Stevens, M. Carol
    CALPELRA Executive Office
  93. Talbot, Timothy
    Rains, Lucia, Stern, St. Phalle & Silver
  94. Tanner, Colin J.
    Aleshire & Wynder
  95. Teesdale, Trent
    MidAmerica Administrative and Retirement Solutions
  96. Tibbs, Chelsea
    Ellis Buehler Makus
  97. Tiedemann, Scott
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  98. Trainer, Kelly
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen, LLP
  99. Trinnaman, Jay
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  100. Tyra, David W.
    Kronick Moskovitz Tiedemann & Girard
  101. Vaillancourt, Donna
    San Mateo County
  102. van der Pol, Loretta
    California State Mediation & Conciliation Services
  103. Weinberg, David A.
    Arbitrator, Mediator, Factfinder and Conflict Resolution
  104. Weiner, Jennifer
    Kronick Moskovitz Tiedemann & Girard
  105. Wilkinson, Alison Berry
    Berry Wilkinson LLP
  106. Wilson, Spencer
    Renne Public Law Group
  107. Yeung, Timothy
    Sloan Sakai Yeung & Wong