1. Terry Anderson Girard & Jennifer Stinson RD, LDN
    Anderson Nutrition Services/All-Brand Foods
  2. Jiné Andreozzi
    YMCA Camp Chingachgook
  3. Kristy Andrews
    Camp Wawenock
  4. Eric Arnold
    Hale
  5. Kim Aycock
    Camp 2 Campus Learning Solutions
  6. Rachel Bayar
    T&M Protection Resources, LLC
  7. Tara Jane Bessette, MS, OTR/L
    Kingston's Camp
  8. Josh Bradshaw
    CampBrain
  9. Scott Brody
    ACA Government Affairs Team
  10. Laurie Browne
    American Camp Association
  11. Jim Cain
    Teamwork & Teamplay
  12. Lisa Carlin
    Mass Audubon at Broad Meadow Brook
  13. John Carroll
    Hale
  14. Ruby Compton
    Ruby Outdoors
  15. Patrick Connelly
    Connelly Consulting Group & Camp Hazen YMCA
  16. Zach d'Arbeloff
    Mass Audubon / Drumlin Farm
  17. Alexis Dascoulias
    Camp CenterStage
  18. Kath Davies
    Camp Hazen YMCA
  19. Sarah Derick
    WingSpeed Adventures
  20. Bob Ditter
  21. Lisa Drennan
    MERGE Inclusion Consulting
  22. Linda Ebner Erceg, RN, MS, PHN
    Association of Camp Nurses
  23. Jack Erler
    Curtis Thaxter Attorneys at Law
  24. Amy Farnham
    ReVision Energy
  25. Carlie Fischer
    YMCA Camp Takodah
  26. Ellen Flight
    Keewaydin
  27. Jeff Frigon
    The Browne Center, University of New Hampshire
  28. Becky Gilles
    Mass Audubon Wildwood Camp
  29. Marcie Glad
    Tenacre Country Day Camp
  30. Emily Golinsky
    Camp Starfish
  31. Jen Guimaraes
    US Sailing
  32. Georgia Hall
    National Institute on Out-of-School Time, Wellesley College
  33. Jen Hargrave
    The Fresh Air Fund - Sharpe Reservation
  34. Andrew Harris, M.Ed.
    MGH Aspire Program
  35. James Hart
    Camp Mowglis
  36. Danny Herz
    URJ 6 Points Sports Academy
  37. Matthew Hoidal
    World of Change
  38. Josh Holland
    Waterfront Leadership School / Camp Cobbossee for Boys
  39. Anna Hopkins
    Friends Camp
  40. Katie Johnson
    The Redwoods Group
  41. Beth Johns-Thomas
    Boston College High
  42. Mia Klinger
    Daybreak Day Camp/ Cambridge Camping Association
  43. Rose Koning
    CHA Certified Horsemanship Association & Fernwood Cove
  44. Jerry Lerman
    Camp Leaders
  45. Taylor Levesque, M.A.
    MGH Aspire Program
  46. Kirsten Lindquist
    Mass Audubon - Joppa Flats Education Center
  47. Myles Lynch
    University of New Hampshire
  48. Lynn Lyons, LICSW
  49. Graeme Marshall
    Camp America & YMCA of the Redwoods
  50. Karyn L. Martin, PhD
    Girl Scouts of the Green and White Mountains
  51. Bryan Martineau
    BAM Safety & Security
  52. Kathryn Miesle
    Outstanding Team, LLC & Kingsley Pines Camp
  53. Terri Mulks
    Camp Susan Curtis
  54. Cheryl Oliveira
    Mass Audubon Wildwood Camp
  55. Jennifer O'Rourke, M.S.
    MGH Aspire Program
  56. Stacey Otlin, LCSW
  57. Jessica Pappagianopoulos, M.A.
    MGH Aspire Program
  58. Erika Petrelli Bayh
    The Leadership Project
  59. Anthony Rao
    Behavioral Solutions
  60. Ryan Reed
    YMCA Camp Takodah
  61. Paul Robbat
    All-Brand New England
  62. Linda Robbat, RN, MSN
  63. Whit Ryan
    Wyonegonic Camps
  64. Gary Siperstein
    Center for Social Development and Education
  65. Jody Skelton
    YMCA Camp Huckins
  66. Elizabeth Snell
    American Camp Association, New England
  67. Marie S.A. Sorensen, AIA
    Sorensen Partners | Architects + Planners, Inc.
  68. Wendy Sousa
    Adoption Rhode Island
  69. Jason Spencer
    Bayside Family YMCA
  70. Mark Spolidoro
    Center for Social Development and Education
  71. Steve Sudduth
    ACA Government Affairs Team
  72. Doug Sutherland
    Barbara C. Harris Camp and Conference Center
  73. Posie Taylor
    The Aloha Foundation
  74. Gabi Tetelman
    WingSpeed Adventures
  75. Dr. Christopher Thurber
    CampSpirit & Expert Online Training
  76. Nikki Turpin
    Concord Academy Summer Camp
  77. Matthew Vahlberg
    FunFangle
  78. Carly Vargas
    Kamp Kohut
  79. Jill Vetstein
    Nurturing Parents and Teachers
  80. Mac Wallace
    Berkshire South Regional Community Center
  81. Dan Wolfson
    Experience Camps
  82. Elise Wulff, M.Ed.
    MGH Aspire Program
  83. Rebecca Zelis
    Songadeewin of Keewaydin