1. Mary Jean O’Reilly
    Allendale Elementary Pittsfield MA
  2. Brenda Kelley
    Allendale Elementary Pittsfield MA
  3. Heather Alston
    Allendale Elementary Pittsfield MA
  4. Cara Sheedy
    Charlton Street School Southbridge MA
  5. Vilenti Tulloch
    Charlton Street School Southbridge MA
  6. Allison Lombardi
    University of Connecticut
  7. Melissa Miller
    Dover High School, Capital School District
  8. Courtney Voshell
    Dover High School, Capital School District
  9. JoAnne Malloy
    UNH Institute on Disability
  10. Paula Raigoza
    Boggs Center, Rutgers University
  11. Scott McMahon
    Boggs Center, Rutgers University
  12. Angela Austin
    Bridgehampton School
  13. Pat Aiello
    Bridgehampton School
  14. Joe Pluta
    Bridgehampton School
  15. Jeff Neubauer
    Bridgehampton School
  16. Robert Putnam
    The May Institute
  17. Jamie Stootoff
    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
  18. Zachary Santana
    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
  19. Catherine Park
    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
  20. Kelsey Gordon
    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
  21. Caitlin Bourgaize
    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
  22. Ashley Thoma
    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
  23. Sara Whitcomb
    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
  24. Daryl Essensa
    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
  25. Lauren Erickson
    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
  26. Emily Zehngut
    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
  27. Tamika La Salle
    University of Connecticut
  28. Robert Siciliano
    Southbridge Public Schools
  29. Jeffery Villar
    ​​Southbridge Public Schools
  30. Margo Ferrick
    ​​Southbridge Public Schools
  31. Jenlyn Furey
    Paul V. Sherlock Center on Disabilities, Rhode Island College
  32. Christine Peck
    Cooperative Educational Services
  33. Jessica Monahan
    University of Connecticut
  34. Monica Goncalves
    Orchard Street Academy
  35. Christopher Purr
    Mahopac High School
  36. Amy Mahoney
    Mahopac High School
  37. Paul Clements
    Mahopac High School
  38. Dara Berkwits
    Mahopac High School
  39. April Ljumic
    Mahopac High School
  40. Kelly Manning
    University of New Hampshire
  41. Tarek Alamarie
    John Adams High School
  42. Scott Silverman
    John Adams High School
  43. Brendan Walsh
    John Adams High School
  44. Sarah Hearn
    Delaware Positive Behavior Support Project
  45. Michael Morrill
    Killingly Public Schools
  46. Kristin LaLima
    Killingly Public Schools
  47. Ken Daniewicz
    Killingly Public Schools
  48. Heather Taylor
    Killingly Public Schools
  49. Nicole Mackow
    Lakewood Middle School
  50. Bridgit Valgenti
    Lakewood Middle School
  51. Hamra Ozsu
    Bridgehampton School
  52. Jessica Rodgers
    Bridgehampton School
  53. Sarah L. Jones
    State Education Resource Center
  54. Carly Varland
    University of Massachusetts Amherst
  55. Kelsey Gordon
    University of Massachusetts Amherst
  56. Caitlin Bourgaize
    University of Massachusetts Amherst
  57. Ashley Thoma
    University of Massachusetts Amherst
  58. Adam Feinberg
    University of Connecticut
  59. Anne Denerville
    University of Connecticut
  60. Beth Law
    Cedarhurst School
  61. Brandi Simonsen
    University of Connecticut
  62. Bricherland Quinones
    University of Connecticut
  63. Cali McGinn
    Center for Independence
  64. Cassandra Therriault
    University of Connecticut
  65. Cheyenne E. Rhodes
    American School for the Deaf
  66. Christa Chiarello
    JFK Middle School
  67. Christopher Barclay
    EASTCONN
  68. Courtney Angelosante
    University of Maine
  69. Danielle DeRosa
    University of Connecticut
  70. Debby Boyer
    DE-PBS Project/University of Delaware
  71. Deborah LaValley
    Springfield Public Schools
  72. Denee Jackson
    University of Connecticut
  73. Dennis Jones
    Weymouth Public Schools
  74. Ellen Reinhardt
    Rhode Island Multi-Tiered System of Support, Northern Rhode Island Collaborative
  75. Heather Tartaglia
    CREC
  76. Heidi Cloutier
    Institute on Disability at University of New Hampshire
  77. Jacquelyn DuBois
    EASTCONN Regional Educational Service Center
  78. Janet VanLone
    Bucknell University
  79. Jenna Stone
    University of Connecticut
  80. Jennifer Bouckaert
    Southbridge Public Schools
  81. Jennifer Freeman
    University of Connecticut
  82. Jennifer Massey
    Memorial School, Winchendon Public Schools
  83. Jennifer Rollenhagen
    Michigan's Integrated Behavior and Learning Support Initiative
  84. Jennifer Scarpati
    Nashua School District
  85. Jessica Kemp
    University of Massachusetts Amherst
  86. Jim Artesani
    University of Maine
  87. Joanee Mata
    University of Connecticut
  88. Joanna Frankel
    Fiddlehead School
  89. Johanna Samberg-Champion
    New Haven Public Schools
  90. John Crocker
    Methuen Public Schools
  91. John Eagle
    Paul V. Sherlock Center on Disabilities at Rhode Island College
  92. Jun Cho
    University of Connecticut
  93. Karen Paulvin
    The Boggs Center Rutgers Robert Wood Johnson Medical School
  94. Karen Robbie
    University of Maine
  95. Karen V. Wilson
    American School for the Deaf
  96. Kathryn Dooley
    University of St. Joseph & University of Connecticut
  97. Kathy Casale
    JFK Middle School
  98. Kathy Francoeur
    Institute on Disability at the University of New Hampshire
  99. Katsiaryna Aniskovich
    University of Massachusetts Amherst
  100. Kent McIntosh
    University of Oregon
  101. Kimberly Traverso
    Connecticut State Department of Education
  102. Kristen Penta
    New Haven Public Schools
  103. Laura Balan
    Weymouth Public Schools
  104. Laura Casey
    University of Memphis
  105. Laura Findlay
    University of Massachusetts - Amherst
  106. Lindsay Fallon
    University of Massachusetts
  107. Luke Borowski
    Cedarhurst School
  108. Marina Donnelly
    University of Massachusetts, Amherst
  109. Mary Huth
    CREC
  110. Megan Pell
    DE-PBS Project
  111. Meg Porcella
    Vermont Agency of Education
  112. Michelle Mead
    The Boggs Center
  113. Niki Kendall
    DE-PBS Project/University of Delaware
  114. Norm Pacheco
    JFK Middle School
  115. Patricia Bellamy
    University of Connecticut
  116. Peg Donohue
    Central Connecticut State University
  117. Rachel Leja
    Cedarhurst School
  118. Ravit R. Stein
    EASTCONN
  119. Sang Byun
    University of Connecticut
  120. Sarah Fefer
    University of Massachusetts, Amherst
  121. Sarah Wilkinson
    University of Connecticut
  122. Sharon Lohrmann
    The Boggs Center Rutgers Robert Wood Johnson Medical School
  123. Susan Barrett
    National PBIS Center
  124. Susannah Everett
    University of Connecticut
  125. Taylor A. Koriakin
    EASTCONN