1. 8:25 a.m. - 9:15 a.m.
    Mathematics 120: Elementary Functions and Analytic Geometry
  2. 8:25 a.m. - 9:15 a.m.
    Engineering, Materials Science 319: Processing and Manufacturing of Materials
  3. 8:25 a.m. - 9:15 a.m.
    Mathematics 122: Calculus for Science and Engineering 2
  4. 9:30 a.m. - 10:20 a.m.
    Engineering Sciences 210: Introduction to Circuits and Insturmentation
  5. 9:30 a.m. - 10:20 a.m.
    German 101: Elementary German I
  6. 9:30 a.m. - 10:20 a.m.
    History 113: Introduction to Modern World History
  7. 9:30 a.m. - 10:20 a.m.
    Mathematics 122: Calculus for Science and Engineering 2
  8. 9:30 a.m. - 10:20 a.m.
    Mathematics 224: Elementary Differential Equations
  9. 9:30 a.m. - 10:20 a.m.
    Mathematics 307: Linear Algebra
  10. 9:30 a.m. - 10:20 a.m.
    SAGES USSY 290: Everyone's a Critic: The Play
  11. 9:30 a.m. - 10:20 a.m.
    Sociology 101: Introduction to Sociology
  12. 10:35 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.
    Engineering, Civil 310: Strength of Materials
  13. 10:35 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.
    Engineering, Mechanical & Aerospace 272: Actuators and Drive Trains
  14. 10:35 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.
    French 102: Elementary French II
  15. 10:35 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.
    German 101: Elementary German I
  16. 10:35 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.
    German 102: Elementary German II
  17. 10:35 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.
    History 102: Introduction to Byzantine History, 500-1500
  18. 10:35 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.
    Mathematics 224: Elementary Differential Equations
  19. 10:35 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.
    Nutrition 365: Nutrition for the Prevention and Management of Disease: Pathophysiology
  20. 11:40 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
    Engineering Sciences 200: Statics and Strength of Materials
  21. 11:40 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
    Engineering, Materials Science 327: Thermodynamic Stability and Rate Processes
  22. 11:40 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
    German 326: Witches, Weddings, and Wolves
  23. 11:40 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
    Japanese 201: Intermediate Japenese l
  24. 11:40 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
    Theater Arts 103: Acting: Scene Study
  25. 2:15 p.m. - 3:05 p.m.
    Biology 316: Fundamental Immunology
  26. 2:15 p.m. - 3:05 p.m.
    Engineering, Biomedical 305: Materials for Prosthetics and Orthotics
  27. 2:15 p.m. - 3:05 p.m.
    Engineering, Electrical and Computer Science 132: Introduction to Programming in Java
  28. 2:15 p.m. - 3:05 p.m.
    Engineering, Electrical and Computer Science 309: Electromagnetic Fields I
  29. 2:15 p.m. - 3:05 p.m.
    Engineering, Macromolecular Sciences 276: Polymer Properties and Design
  30. 2:15 p.m. - 3:05 p.m.
    Engineering, Mechanical & Aerospace 181: Dynamics
  31. 2:15 p.m. - 3:05 p.m.
    French 311: Advanced Conversation I
  32. 3:20 p.m. - 4:10 p.m.
    Engineering, Electrical and Computer Science 345: Programming Language Concepts
  33. 3:20 p.m. - 4:10 p.m.
    Physics 221: Introduction to Modern Physics