1. allRisk Property Damage Experts
    Jackpot
  2. Direct Energy
    Jackpot
  3. Nalco, An Ecolab Company
    Jackpot
  4. SimplexGrinnell
    Jackpot
  5. Waste Management
    Jackpot
  6. Chautauqua Woods
    Platinum
  7. Competitive Energy
    Platinum
  8. E. Allen Reeves, Inc.
    Platinum
  9. Entech Engineering, Inc.
    Platinum
  10. GreenerU
    Platinum
  11. HLW International LLP
    Platinum
  12. Janitronics
    Platinum
  13. NK Architects
    Platinum
  14. Patcraft Commercial Carpet
    Platinum
  15. Performance Building Solutions, LLC
    Platinum
  16. Sightlines
    Platinum
  17. Accruent
    Gold
  18. AKF Group
    Gold
  19. BOLYU
    Gold
  20. Consigli Construction Co., Inc.
    Gold
  21. Crabtree, Rohrbaugh & Associates
    Gold
  22. DIGroupArchitecture
    Gold
  23. Greenman-Pedersen, Inc.
    Gold
  24. Interface
    Gold
  25. Jacobs
    Gold
  26. Kimberly Clark Professional
    Gold
  27. Mellon Certified Restoration
    Gold
  28. Pennoni Associates
    Gold
  29. Robotech CAD BIM & IWMS Solutions
    Gold
  30. Rochester Midland Corporation
    Gold
  31. RSC Architects
    Gold
  32. Spiezle Architectural Group, Inc.
    Gold
  33. STV Inc.
    Gold
  34. Tandus Centiva
    Gold
  35. Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc.
    Gold
  36. Verizon Wireless
    Gold
  37. Zack Painting
    Gold
  38. Allegion
    Silver
  39. Blackney Hayes Architects
    Silver
  40. BRAVO! Building Services
    Silver
  41. EYP Energy
    Silver
  42. Gale Associates Inc
    Silver
  43. Hoffmann Architects
    Silver
  44. Howard Industries
    Silver
  45. Hunter Roberts Construction Group
    Silver
  46. Irwin & Leighton, Inc.
    Silver
  47. JM Coull, Inc.
    Silver
  48. KONE
    Silver
  49. Northeast Energy Systems
    Silver
  50. Parette Somjen Architects
    Silver
  51. Sika Sarnafil
    Silver
  52. Siplast
    Silver
  53. Stantec
    Silver
  54. Tennant
    Silver
  55. Welliver
    Silver
  56. Eneractive Solutions
    Bronze
  57. Haley & Aldrich, Inc.
    Bronze
  58. The Morganti Group
    Bronze
  59. Wade Ray & Associates
    Bronze
  60. Windover Construction
    Bronze
  61. Concepts4
    Exhibitor Ambassador
  62. Epic Management, Inc.
    Exhibitor Ambassador
  63. GENESAN
    Exhibitor Ambassador
  64. Parrett Windows & Doors
    Exhibitor Ambassador
  65. Pathfinder Engineers & Architects LLP
    Exhibitor Ambassador
  66. Stantec
    Exhibitor Ambassador
  67. Strategic Building Solutions (SBS)
    Exhibitor Ambassador
  68. Torcon, Inc
    Exhibitor Ambassador
  69. VJ Associates
    Exhibitor Ambassador
  70. Wohlsen Construction Company
    Exhibitor Ambassador