1. Bruce Pearson
  2. Jonathan Palant
    Richland College (Dallas)
  3. Matt Swanson
    University Child Development School (Seattle)
  4. David Branson
  5. Janet Galvan
    Ithaca College
  6. Peter Haberman
    Concordia College
  7. Jefferson Johnson
    University of Kentucky
  8. Bruce Rogers
    Mt. San Antonio College
  9. Ellen Rowe
    University of Michigan
  10. Mark Russell Smith
    Greater Twin Cities Youth Symphonies
  11. Kevin Sedatole
    Michigan State University
  12. Akosua Obuo Addo
  13. Darrell Anderson
  14. Jamie Andrews
  15. Patrice Arasim
  16. Wendy Barden
  17. Stephanie Beard
  18. Linda Berger
  19. Foster Beyers
  20. Dr. Ann Bradfield
  21. Becca Buck
  22. Brenda Bush
  23. Dr. Catharine Bushman
    St. Cloud State University
  24. Jonathan Campbell
  25. Richard Carrillo
    Providence Academy
  26. Kelly Carter
  27. Eric Christenson
  28. Mike Christiansen
  29. Susan Cogdill
  30. Sarah Cooley
  31. Joanna Cortright
  32. Brandon Dean
    Gustavus Adolphus College
  33. Sarah Chelgren Duffy
    Edina High School
  34. Christoph Dundas
  35. Chen Edmund
  36. David Edmund
  37. Jay Eichhorst
  38. Tim Farrell
  39. Molly Feigal
  40. Jerald Ferdig
    Rockford High School
  41. Dr. Matthew Ferrell
    St. Cloud State University
  42. Christopher Fogderud
    Brainerd High School
  43. John Ginocchio
  44. Dr. Monte Grise
    Minnesota State University – Moorhead
  45. Paula Gudmundson
  46. Dan Gullick
  47. Michael Hart
  48. Timothy Hauser
    Anoka High School
  49. David Hawley
  50. Janice Haworth
  51. William Henry
  52. Elise Hepworth
  53. Mike Hiatt
  54. Mary Hinton
  55. Steve Hoemberg
    Staples-Motley High School
  56. Andrew Homburg
  57. Jeffery Kyle Hutchins
  58. Dr. MaryBeth Huttlin
  59. Jeff Iverson
    Staples-Motley High School
  60. James Jarvie
  61. Amanda Kaus
  62. Stephen Kingsbury
  63. Mary Kay Knapp
  64. John Koopmann
    Staples-Motley High School
  65. Deborah Lamb
  66. Brad Lambrecht
    Alexandria Area High School
  67. Reid Larsen
    Cottage Grove Middle School
  68. Melinda Langlie
  69. David Law
  70. Jon Larson
  71. Soojin Lee
  72. Ruth LeMay
  73. Ruth Lin
    Gustavus Adolphus College
  74. Dennis Lindsay
  75. Carl Lipke
  76. Brian Lukasavitz
  77. Jennifer Macki
  78. Timothy Mahr
    St. Olaf College
  79. Allison Mann
  80. Tim Maus
  81. Adam Meckler
  82. Kimberly Meisten
  83. Steven Mick
    Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
  84. Erynn Millard
  85. Charles Moe
    Hutchinson High School
  86. Patrick Moriarty
    Roseville Area High School
  87. Sarah Minette
  88. Craig Myers
  89. Marcia Neal
  90. Jessica Nelson
  91. Sabrina Olson
    Anoka Middle School for the Arts
  92. Dr. Douglas Orzolek
    University of St. Thomas
  93. Dr. Phil Ostrander
    University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
  94. Devin Otto
  95. Dr. Robert Ouren
  96. Sarah Oyler
  97. Matthew Patnode
  98. Jason Panucci
  99. Stephanie Tatting Peoples
  100. Gene Peterson
  101. Bruce Phelps
  102. Mark Potvin
    Princeton High School
  103. Jessica Powell
    Fillmore Central Junior High
  104. Lane Powell
    Fillmore Central Junior High
  105. Larry Prescott
  106. Chris Ravndal
  107. Marc Reed
  108. Christopher Russell
  109. Jason R. Rygg
  110. Katie Sandor
  111. Abby Salmon
  112. Scott Sater
    Shakopee East Junior High
  113. Ashley Scherbenske
    Horizon Middle School
  114. Cathy Schmidt
  115. Laura Sindberg
  116. Branden Steinmetz
  117. Dr. John Stewart
    University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
  118. Heidi Stodola
  119. Eve Sumsky
  120. Paul Swanson
  121. Stephanie Trump
  122. Nora Tycast
  123. Rachel Veenker
  124. Jaime Verkuilen
  125. Kate Webster
  126. Gordy Westendorf
  127. Charles Weise
  128. Peter Whitman
  129. Rachel Wixson
  130. Mr. Justin Zanchuk
    College of St. Benedict/St. John's University
  131. Sara Zanussi
  132. Gail Zugger
  133. Thomas Zugger