1. Krystal Agourram
    Student Support Coordinator, Deakin Univeristy English Lanaguage Institute, VIC
  2. Ken Albrecht
    Mercer Marsh Benefits, New Zealand
  3. Katy Aldcroft
    Immigration New Zeland, New Zealand
  4. Robert Alderson
    Student Engagement Coordinator, University of Tasmania, TAS
  5. Vivienne Anderson
    Senior Lecturer, Higher Education, University of Otago, Dunedin
  6. Dylan Anderson
    International Student Advisor, Victoria University of Wellington - Victoria International, Wellington
  7. Kelly Atherton
    Team Leader, International Student Support, Victoria University of Wellington, Wellington
  8. Rami F Bahnas
    Student, University of New England, NSW
  9. Alison Bamford
    Mercer Marsh Benefits, New Zealand
  10. Andrew Barron
    Program Director, IES Abroad, Auckland
  11. Tom Bayliss-Hack
    Manager, James Cook University, QLD
  12. Chris Beard
    Senior Teacher, Victoria University of Wellington, Wellington
  13. Judy Bennett-smith
    International Education Development Manager, Central Economic Development Agency, Palmerston North
  14. Lyndall Benton
    Executive Manager, Student Engagement, Kent Institute Australia, NSW
  15. Kate Blencowe
    Student Counsellor, Navitas - Saibt & Celusa, SA
  16. Molly Bonnefin
    Change Manager, Monash College Pty Ltd, VIC
  17. Anupol Bordoloi
    Student, Flinders University, SA
  18. Jen Boyles
    Intl Business Services Manager, Wintec, Hamilton
  19. Alysha Bragil
    Student Services And Welfare Manager, Charles Sturt University, NSW
  20. Glenys Bridgeman
    International Administrator, Western Institute Of Technology At Taranaki, New Plymouth
  21. Rosalind Brydon
    International Student Support and Admissions, Southern Cross University, NSW
  22. Mary Camp
    New Zealand Education, Wellington
  23. Nicki Carpenter
    Accommodation and Welfare Advisor, PaCE, Massey University, Palmerston North
  24. Xandra Carroll
    Victoria University of Wellington, Wellington
  25. Kate Casey
    Assistant Residential Director, Arcadia College Of Global Studies, Auckland
  26. Simona Cavani
    Senior International Student Adviser, Charles Darwin University, NT
  27. Robyn Cetinich
    International Student Advisor, Southern Cross University, NSW
  28. Shanton Chang
    University of Melbourne, VIC
  29. Lisa Chee
    International Student Engagement, Monash University, VIC
  30. David Chemis
    Learning Advisor, Toi Ohomai Institute Of Technology, Rotorua
  31. Margaret Chen
    Student Welfare Manager, Taylors College, Study Group, Newton, Auckland
  32. Della Chen
    International Student Advisor, Whitireia Community Polytechnic, Porirua
  33. Thomson Ch'ng
    Vice-President, ASEAN Youth Organization, NSW
  34. Amy Choo
    Enrollment Manager, Act Government Education, ACT
  35. Manaia Chou-Lee
    Assistant Principal, ACG New Zealand International College, Auckland
  36. Shireen Chua
    Director, Third Culture Solutions Ltd, Hillsborough, Auckland
  37. Shuk Yin Chui
    Student Counsellor, Deakin College, VIC
  38. Celia Coombes
    Immigration New Zeland, New Zealand
  39. Matthew Corden
    International Student Adviser, Southern Cross University, QLD
  40. Anton Crace
    Freelance Journalist
  41. Jason Cushen
    Deputy Director International, University of Otago, Dunedin
  42. Solomon Arulraj David
    Assistant Professor In Education , The British University In Dubai, United Arab Emirates
  43. Tristan de Mezieres
    International Student Support Advisor, James Cook University, QLD
  44. Andrew Deane
    President, Newcastle University Postgraduate Student Association, NSW
  45. Karen Demirtel
    Associate Director - Diploma Of Business, Monash College, VIC
  46. Ashleigh Dempster
    International Services Coordinator, University Of New England, NSW
  47. Marlene Dempster
    International Student Advisor, Whitireia Community Polytechnic, Porirua
  48. Satish Deo
    Team Leader (student Services), Education Centre of Australia (VU), NSW
  49. Ngoc Doan
    Coordinator International Student Support Service , RMIT Vietnam (Tax Code: 0302 169 193), Vietnam
  50. Glen Donald
    Director, Education Queensland International, QLD
  51. Lubna El-elaimy
    Student Support Adviser, International, University of Auckland, Auckland
  52. Louise Evershed
    Student Adviser, Uni SA, SA
  53. Emily Fabling
    Director, International, Ministry of Education of New Zealand, New Zealand
  54. Rachel Fenton
    Director Of International, Auckland Grammar School, Newmarket, Auckland
  55. Emilia Fields
    Director-International Student Program, Whitefriars College, VIC
  56. Leigh Flounders
    Latipay, New Zealand
  57. Yvonne Fogarty
    Student Advisor, Otago Polytechnic, Dunedin
  58. Celia Fowler
    International Student Support Officer, ACG/NZMA, Auckland
  59. Mary Furnari
    Careys Bay, University of Otago, Port Chalmers
  60. Xiaodan Gao
    Senior Learning Adviser, Student Learning, Victoria Univeristy Of Wellington, Kelburn, Wellington
  61. Kandas Gee
    Pastoral Care Co-ordinator, Northtec, Northland
  62. Storm Geldenhuis
    Student Advisor, Ara Institute Of Canterbury, Canterbury
  63. Bronwyn Gilson
    Manager International Services & Compliance, University of New England, NSW
  64. Catherine Gomes
    Senior Lecturer, School of Media and Communication, RMIT, VIC
  65. Catherine Guo
  66. Manorani Guy
    President, ISANA VIC/TAS, VIC
  67. Colette Hall
    International Senior Administrator, EIT, Napier
  68. Claire Hamilton
    International Student Advisor, Griffith University, QLD
  69. Catherine Hanley
    Project Officer Education and Training, ACIAR, ACT
  70. Robyn Harvey
    International Student Liaison Officer, Western Institute Of Technology At Taranaki, Taranaki
  71. Julz Heath
    Project Administraion Officer (attendance), Qut International College, QLD
  72. Anne Henwood
    Director of International Students , Rosehill College, Auckland
  73. Matt Hilder
    Student Liaison Officer, Charles Sturt University, NSW
  74. Belinda Himiona
    Ministry of Education of New Zealand, New Zealand
  75. Phil Honeywood
    CEO, IEAA, VIC
  76. Sylvia Hooker
    International Student Support Team Leader, Massey University, Palmerston North
  77. Jamie Hooper
    International Student Support Officer, Massey University, Ashhurst
  78. Song Huang
    International Program, Education Queensland - Yeronga SHS, QLD
  79. Paula Hudson
    International Relations And Development, Auckland University Of Technology, Auckland
  80. Wendy Hughes
    ACT Education Directorate, ACT
  81. Indula Jayasundara
    President, Waikato Students' Union, Waikato
  82. Walsh Joh
    Head Of Department International, Kelvin Grove State College, QLD
  83. Margaret Jones
    Homestay Co-ordinator, Victoria University, Wellington
  84. Clive B. Jones
    General Manager Business Development , New Zealand Education, Wellington
  85. Barbara Kappler
    University of Minnesota, Minneapolis
  86. Anil Kaushik
    International Student Support, Massey University, Palmerston North
  87. Zoe Kazurinsky
    Team Leader, Study Abroad and Exchange, Victoria University of Wellington, Wellington
  88. Nadia Kennington
    Pastoral Care Consultant, Computer Power Plus, Auckland Central
  89. Nina Khairina
    CISA National President, Australia
  90. Theresa Khor
    International Student Coordinator, Macleans College, Auckland, Auckland
  91. Santosh Kumar
    Victoria University of Wellington, Wellington
  92. Jody Labutte
    Admissions Manager, Cit Solutions, ACT
  93. Wendy Larner
    Provost, Victoria University of Wellington, Wellington
  94. Kathy Le Ho
    Student Advisor, Citsolutions, ACT
  95. Dona Leach
    Student Engagement Coordinator, University of Tasmania, TAS
  96. Dion Lee
    National Postgraduate Officer/ Board Member, Council of International Students Australia/ Queensland International Education & Training Advisory Group, QLD
  97. Sindy Lee
    International Student Support Advisor, Massey Univeristy, Auckland
  98. Sherrie Lee
    PhD Candidate, University of Waikato, Hamilton
  99. Temukisa Lemoa
    Pastoral Care Consultant, Computer Power Plus, Wellington
  100. Margaret Leniston
    Scholarships Administrator, Auckland University Of Technology, Auckland
  101. Desiree Lenton
    Work Placement Co Ordinator, Whitireia Community Polytechnic, Auckland
  102. Angela Leota-Hughes
    Welfare And Engagement, Asia Pacific International College, NSW
  103. Jessica Lewthwaite
    Student Support Coordinator, Whitireia Community Polytechnic, Auckland
  104. Crystal Li
    International Student Advisor, Victoria International, VUW, Wellington
  105. Paul Lister
    Senior Policy Analyst, Ministry Of Education, Wellington
  106. Cam Lock
    International Student Support, UCOL, Manawatu
  107. Brett Lyon
    Communications Manager, ISANA, NSW
  108. Sam Mackay
    New Zealand Education, Wellington
  109. Ruby Maka
    Enrolment Officer, Whitireia Community Polytechnic, Auckland
  110. Neil Marsh
    Manager Student Administration, ICTE-The University of Queensland, QLD
  111. Maulana Iqbal Maulana
    Head Of Public Relations, Student Executive Board, Indonesia
  112. Kerry McAllister
    International Student Services Officer, Ara Institute Of Canterbury (Timaru Campus), Timaru
  113. Maria Victoria McCarthy
    International Student Counsellor, International Student Services, QUT - Queensland University of Technology, QLD
  114. Lesley McDonald
    National Team Leader Accommodation And Welfare, Massey University, Manawatu
  115. Thomas Mcdonald
    International Student Advisor, University of Waikato, Hamilton
  116. Julia McEnteer
    Coordinator, New Zealand Aid Scholarships, Victoria University of Wellington, Khandallah, Wellington
  117. Melissa McFarlane
    International Student Services Coordinator, La Trobe University, NSW
  118. Terry McGrath
    Senior Consultant, ISMNZ, Palmerston North
  119. Jenny McGrath
    ISMNZ, Wellington
  120. Eunice Mckessar
    Christchurch Program Director, Ies Abroad, Christchurch
  121. Eric Meadows
    Regional Director Australia, Arcadia University, VIC
  122. Hugh Milligan
    Project Officer, Newcaslte University Postgraduate Studnets Association, NSW
  123. Faye Peng Mo
    Student Adviser, UNSW Global, NSW
  124. Sediqa Mohibi
    Victoria University of Wellington, Wellington
  125. Paul Morris
    Professor of Religious Studies , Victoria University of Wellington , Wellington
  126. Ashley Mountfort
    Resident Director, BCA Study Abroad, Dunedin / Pine Hill
  127. Liselle Nelmes
    Senior Coordinator, International Student Services, La Trobe University, VIC
  128. Steve Nerlich
    Director, International Research And Analysis Unit, Australian Government Department Of Education And Training, ACT
  129. Anthea Newport
    Academic Learning Advisor, Waikato Institute of Technology (Wintec), Hamilton
  130. Lih Seng (Andy) Ng
    Accommodation Officer, Queensland University Of Technology, QLD
  131. Gabrielle Nguyen
    International Director, Woodford House, Havelock North
  132. Helen Nicholls-stary
    Operations Manager, Deakin University, VIC
  133. Christina (Sun Young) Oh
    Student Advisor, University of Technology Sydney, NSW
  134. Malgorzata Olszak
    Student, South Metroplolitan TAFE, WA
  135. Kasia Orlando
    Manager, Student Support, Unsw Global, NSW
  136. Sue Oulton
    Senior Advisor (International), Victoria University Melbourne, VIC
  137. Eveline Overink
    International Student Adviser, Australian Catholic University, NSW
  138. Sahinde Pala
    New Zealand Education, Wellington
  139. Christine Palmer
    Manager, Macleans College, Auckland
  140. Gina Park
    Progranmme Secretary , Eastern Institute of Technology, Auckland
  141. Sarah Parrington
    Student Engagement Officer, Studyadelaide, SA
  142. Judith Paulin
    Teacher, Foundation Studies, Victoria University, Wellington, Christchurch
  143. Andrea Perry
    International Student Advisor, University of Waikato, Waikato
  144. James Pinkerton
    Vice-president, Newcastle University Postgraduate Student Association , NSW
  145. Sacha Pointon
    Senior Scholarships Officer, Auckland University Of Technology, Auckland
  146. Sahil Puri
    Student, Victoria University, VIC
  147. Sara Ransley
    International Student Support Officer, ACG Yoobee School of Design, Auckland
  148. Usha Rao
    Director, Quality And Services, La Trobe Melbourne, VIC
  149. Suriati Razman
    International Student Adviser, University of Auckland, Auckland
  150. Kirsten Reid
    Senior Learning Adviser, Victoria University of Wellington, Wellington
  151. Dianne Reilly
    International Student Support Officer, Massey University, Palmerston North
  152. Carla Rey Vasquez
    Organisational Development Specialist, AFS New Zealand, Wellington
  153. Rossana Reyes
    Homestay Coordinator, Whitireia Community Polytechnic, Auckland Cbd
  154. Letitia Rogers
    Pastoral Care Advisor, Toi Ohomai Institute of Technology, Tauranga
  155. Alison Rosamond
    Uni-Care, Wellington
  156. Evelyn Ross
    International Student Advisor, Whitireia Community Polytechnic, Porirua
  157. Sheena Roy
    Student Advisor, Otago Polytechnic, Dunedin
  158. Stephanie Rummel
    Student Support Adviser, University of Auckland, Auckland
  159. Anish Saini
    International Officer, Newcastle University Postgraduate Student Association, NSW
  160. Kim Sainsbury
    International Student Advisor, Southern Cross University, NSW
  161. Lena Salayeva
    International Student Support Officer, Acg Yoobee School Of Design, Wellington
  162. Faye Savelio
    Enrolment Officer, Whitireia Community Polytechnic, Auckland
  163. Gepke Schouten
    International Student Adviser, University of Otago, Otago
  164. Andrew Scotford
    General Manager, Cit Student Association, ACT
  165. Katrina Semmens
    Homestay Co-ordinator, Victoria University of Wellington, Wellington
  166. Mary Ann Seow
    President, ISANA, SA
  167. Kristen Sharma
    Senior English Language Teacher, Victoria University of Wellington, Wellington
  168. Pushkala Shivram
    Academic And Student Officer (specialist), Deakin College, VIC
  169. Desma Smith
    Associate Director, International Student Life, Swinburne University, VIC
  170. Paul Spoonley
    Massey University, Wellington
  171. Louise Tabrum
    International Student Adviser, UNSW Student Development International, NSW
  172. Jieyan (Mera) Tan
    Academic Student Advisor, The University of Waikato, Hamilton
  173. Logan Tate
    International Student Support Officer, Massey University, Palmerston North
  174. Mark Taylor
    Allianz Global Assistance, New Zealand
  175. Karen Taylor
    Homestay Manager, Monash College, VIC
  176. Kirby Taylor
    International Student Adviser, Swinburne University Of Technology, Vic
  177. Helen Thiel
    Counsellor, Eynesbury (Navitas), SA
  178. Lara Topping
    Learning and Support Services Manager, NMIT, Nelson
  179. Lien Trinh
    Phd Candidate, University of Otago College Of Education, North East Valley. Dunedin
  180. Dominique Trueman
    Allianz Global Assistance, New Zealand
  181. HAO TRUONG
    International Student Support Coordinator, The University of Waikato, Hamilton
  182. Maria Valastro
    Senior International Student Adviser, Australian Catholic University, QLD
  183. Hannah van Maastricht
    Uni-Care Manager, Uni-Care, Wellington
  184. Huy Vu
    International Services Manager, University of Waikato, Hamilton
  185. Wanamina Nana Waehama
    Phd Student, Victoria University, VIC
  186. Rebecca Walkinton
    Associate Director, International Student Services, University of Auckland, Auckland
  187. Yan (Christine) Wang
    QRSnet Coordinator, Queensland University of Techonology, QLD
  188. Paul Westwood
    Senior Academic Dean Of Students, University of Otago Language Centre And Foundation Year, Otago
  189. Louise Willis
    International Student Services Manager, Wintec, Hamilton
  190. Cherie Wu
    Team Leader, International Student Support, Massey University, Wellington, Wellington
  191. Susan Ye
    International Student Services Advisor, Wintec, Hamilton
  192. Andrea Yule
    International Enrolment Officer, Eastern Institute of Technology, Hawkes Bay Mail Centre
  193. Alexey Zalozhnev
    Professor, Chief Researcher, Financial University, V.A. Trapeznikov Institute of Control Sciences of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russian Federation
  194. Helen Yu Zhang
    International Student Services Coordinator, La Trobe University , Vic
  195. Xinyu Zhao
    Phd Candidate, Deakin University, VIC
  196. Samuel Zimmer
    International Student Counsellor, Queensland University Of Technology, QLD