1. Adam, Gregg
    Messing Adam & Jasmine
  2. Alpert, Alison
    Best Best & Krieger LLP
  3. Anneet, Daphne
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen, LLP
  4. Arce, Elizabeth Tom
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  5. Arslanian, Mercedes A.
    Los Angeles County Superior Court
  6. Baker, Doug
    Santa Clara County Fire Department
  7. Balcerzak, Judith
  8. Bartel, John
    Bartel Associates, LLC
  9. Bennett, Barry
    Bennett Sharpe DeLaRosa Bennett & LiCalsi
  10. Bennett, Shelline
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  11. Bodiford, Jaime
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen, LLP
  12. Bolanos, Rick
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  13. Brown, Amy
    DiMare, Brown, Hicks & Kessler
  14. Brown, Peter
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  15. Byam, Mike
    Terryberry
  16. Callahan, Micki
    City & County of San Francisco
  17. Cardell, Jeff
    City of Fresno
  18. Cardwell, Anne
    City of Martinez
  19. Christian, Michael
    Jackson Lewis P.C.
  20. Cobb, Ralph
    California Department of Human Resources
  21. Colondres, Monica
    Arbitrator/Mediator
  22. Curtis, Jennifer
    City of Pasadena
  23. Dale, Kevin
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  24. Davis, Timothy
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen, LLP
  25. DeBlanc, Heather
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  26. Deis, Bob
    Renne Sloan Holtzman Sakai LLP
  27. Dungy, Gage
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  28. Dziubek, Randall J.
    CalPERS
  29. Egan, Mary
    Municipal Resource Group, LLC
  30. Estrada, Alfonso
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  31. Garey, Meredith Packer
    Kronick Moskovitz Tiedemann & Girard
  32. Greer, Kimberly
    City of Richmond
  33. Hauck, Allyson
    Renne Sloan Holtzman Sakai LLP
  34. Holtzman, Jonathan
    Renne Sloan Holtzman Sakai LLP
  35. Hughes, Jack
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  36. Isen, Carol
    Bay Area Rapid Transit District
  37. Jasmine, Jason
    Messing Adam & Jasmine
  38. Johnson, Che
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  39. Kalty, Laura
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  40. Kaneko, Katie
    Koff & Associates
  41. Kay, William F.
    CALPELRA Labor Relations Academy Creator/Co-Director
  42. Klekowski, Corrie
    Paul, Plevin, Sullivan & Connaughton LLP
  43. Korthamar, Natalie
    San Ramon Valley Fire Protection
  44. Kowalski, Nate
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  45. Krammer, Georg
    Koff & Associates
  46. Kreisberg, Eddie
    Meyers Nave
  47. Libien, Jim
    Renne Sloan Holtzman Sakai LLP
  48. Luna, Jorge
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  49. Maddux, Deborah
    Van Dermyden Maddux Law Corporation
  50. Malloy, Marguerite
    Alameda County Employees' Retirement Association
  51. Monrad, Marie
    Kaiser Permanente
  52. Paris, Elizabeth
    Van Dermyden Maddux Law Corporation
  53. Park, Traci
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen, LLP
  54. Pating, Camille Hamilton
    Meyers Nave
  55. Plevin, Fred
    Paul, Plevin, Sullivan & Connaughton LLP
  56. Prater, Arlene
    Best Best & Krieger LLP
  57. Purdy, Martin
    Turlock Irrigation District
  58. Rapoport, Erik
    City & County of San Francisco
  59. Recchia, Kristi
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  60. Riddle, Randy
    Renne Sloan Holtzman Sakai LLP
  61. Robustelli, Frances
    City of Walnut Creek
  62. Roccanova, Gina
    Meyers Nave
  63. Rodríguez, Irma Moisa
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  64. Rodriguez, Janeth
    Service Employees International Union, Local 1000
  65. Rogers, Frances
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  66. Rossmann, Walter C.
    City of Sunnyvale
  67. Roufougar, Cepideh
    Jackson Lewis P.C.
  68. Rybicki, Richard
    Rybicki & Associates PC
  69. Safie, Isabel
    Best Best & Krieger LLP
  70. Sanchez, Joseph
    Best Best & Krieger, LLP
  71. Schaffer, Joel
    Federal Mediation And Conciliation Service (NOTE: Bio is 262 words)
  72. Shaw, Jennifer Brown
    Shaw Valenza, LLP
  73. Shiners, Erich
    Renne Sloan Holtzman Sakai LLP
  74. Silva, Teri
    City of Sunnyvale
  75. Simon, Linda
    City & County of San Francisco
  76. Sloan, Jeff
    Renne Sloan Holtzman Sakai LLP
  77. Sommer, Janet Cory
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen
  78. Sperry, Alexander
    Van Dermyden Maddux Law Corporation
  79. Stevens, M. Carol
    CALPELRA Executive Director
  80. Sutton, Patrick
    Judicial Council of California
  81. Suttorp, Katy
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen, LLP
  82. Tiedemann, Scott
    Liebert Cassidy Whitmore
  83. Trainer, Kelly
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen, LLP
  84. Trinnaman, Jay
    Atkinson, Andelson, Loya, Ruud & Romo
  85. Tronquet, Melissa
    City of Sunnyvale
  86. Tyra, David
    Kronick Moskovitz Tiedemann & Girard
  87. Veldkamp, Katrina
    Best Best & Krieger LLP
  88. Weinberg, David
  89. Weiss, Nancy
    City of Napa
  90. Wexler, Robert M.
    Rains Lucia Stern
  91. Wiley, Joseph
    Wiley Price & Radulovich
  92. Wilson, Spencer
    Meyers Nave
  93. Yeung, Timothy
    Renne Sloan Holtzman Sakai LLP
  94. Youssefians, Aren
    Los Angeles County Superior Court
  95. Zutler, Samantha
    Burke, Williams & Sorensen, LLP