1. Aarav Chavda
    UG '17, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
  2. Aaron Robertson - CANCELLED
    UG '17, African American Studies
  3. Abby Van Soest- CANCELLED
    UG '18, Computer Science
  4. Abhiram Karuppur
    UG '19, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  5. Adrian Tasistro-Hart
    UG '17, Geosciences
  6. Akshay Mehra
    GS, Geosciences
  7. Alec Getraer
    UG '19, Environmental Studies
  8. Alejandro Ochoa
    Lewis-Sigler Institute for Integrative Genomics
  9. Alexander Kustov
    GS, Politics
  10. Alexandra Palocz
    UG '19, Computer Science
  11. Alex Jow
    UG '17, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs
  12. Alisya Anlas
    GS, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  13. Allie Burton
    UG '17, Computer Science
  14. Allison Conwell
    UG '17, Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
  15. Allison Simi
    GS, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  16. Amanda Blanco
    UG '19, Sociology
  17. Amber Lin - CANCELLED
    UG '19, Civil and Environmental Engineering
  18. Amelia Hankla
    UG '17, Physics
  19. Ami Berman
    UG '20, Computer Science (intended)
  20. Amy Semet
    Woodrow Wilson School
  21. Anat Etzion-Fuchs
    GS, Quantitative and Computational Biology
  22. Andreia Fenley - CANCELLED
    Chemical and Biological Engineering
  23. Andrew Hahm
    UG '17, Mathematics
  24. Andy Alfonso - CANCELLED
    GS, Spanish and Portuguese
  25. Andy Liu
    UG '19, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  26. Aneesh Rai
    UG '17, Psychology
  27. Angela Kim
    UG '17, Molecular Biology
  28. Angel Fan
    UG '18, Astrophysical Sciences
  29. Angelina Grigoryeva
    GS, Sociology
  30. Anna Chorniy
    Woodrow Wilson School
  31. Anna Kimmel
    UG '18, French and Italian
  32. Annie Yang
    UG '18, Global Health and Health Policy
  33. Anushka Dasgupta
    UG '19, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  34. Anyssa Chebbi
    UG '18, Near Eastern Studies
  35. Arlene Gamio Cuervo
    UG '18, Latino Studies
  36. Arsalan Mosenia
    Electrical Engineering
  37. Artemis Eyster - CANCELLED
    UG '19, Geosciences
  38. Austin Wang
    UG '20, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  39. Avaneesh Narla
    UG '17, Applied and Computational Mathematics
  40. Benjamin Getraer
    UG '19, Geosciences
  41. Benjamin Perelmuter
    UG '19, History
  42. Ben Sorkin
    UG '17, Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering
  43. Ben Weissenbach
    UG ’20, Undecided
  44. Bilal Mukadam - CANCELLED
  45. Biniam Bedasso - CANCELLED
    Woodrow Wilson School
  46. Brad O'Brien - CANCELLED
    GS, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
  47. Briana Christophers
    UG '17, Molecular Biology
  48. Briana Payton
    UG '17, Sociology
  49. Bryan Nerger
    GS, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  50. Caitlin Chambers
    UG '17, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs
  51. Carolyn Beard - CANCELLED
    UG '18, Comparative Literature
  52. Casandra Monroe
    UG '18, Mathematics
  53. Casey Ivanovich
    UG '17, Geosciences
  54. Charlesa Redmond
    UG '17, History
  55. Charles Argon
    UG '17, East Asian Studies
  56. Charles Kollmer
    GS, History of Science
  57. Charles Swanson
    Princeton Plasma Physics Lab
  58. Charlie Argon
    UG '17, East Asian Studies
  59. Charlotte Williams
    UG '17, Anthropology
  60. Chris Reuter
    GS, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
  61. Christina Rice - CANCELLED
    UG '17, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
  62. Chuhan Zong
    GS, Chemistry
  63. Colin Lualdi
    UG '17, Physics
  64. Connor Pfeiffer
    UG '18, History
  65. Daniel Liu
    UG '18, Molecular Biology
  66. David Goldstein
    UG '17, Philosophy
  67. David Mazumder
    UG '17, Neuroscience
  68. David Ting
    UG '17, History
  69. Debopriyo Biswas
    UG '19, Quantitative and Computational Biology
  70. D. Graham Burnett
    History of Science
  71. Dyonishia Nieves
    UG '17, Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
  72. Elana Meer
    UG '17, Neuroscience
  73. Emily Avery
    UG '17, Neuroscience
  74. Emily Geyman
    UG '19, Geosciences
  75. Eric Lin
    Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
  76. Eric Teitelbaum
    Civil and Environmental Engineering
  77. Eric Xu
    UG '17, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  78. Erika Davidoff
    UG '17, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  79. Erin Lynch
    UG '18, History
  80. Evan Zhao
    GS, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  81. Fabio Daie
    Spanish and Portuguese
  82. Fernanda Sofio
    Spanish and Portuguese
  83. Gabriel Lipkowitz
    UG '19, Molecular Biology
  84. Grzegorz (Greg) Nowak - CANCELLED
    Neuroscience
  85. Hannah Safford
    GS, Woodrow Wilson School
  86. Hannah Yang
    UG '17, Linguistics
  87. Harrison Blackman
    UG '17, History
  88. Heidi Miller
    UG '18, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  89. Helena Klevorn
    UG '19, Art History
  90. Helen Park
    UG '18, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  91. Imani Ford
    UG '18, African American Studies
  92. Isabel Hsu
    UG '19, Molecular Biology
  93. Jack Hoskins
    GS, Woodrow Wilson School
  94. Jacob Schwartz
    GS, Astrophysical Sciences
  95. Jacqueline Kariithi
    Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
  96. Jacqueline Kopra
    UG '18, Psychology
  97. Jake Schade - CANCELLED
    UG '17, Anthropology
  98. James Spurlin
    Chemical and Biological Engineering
  99. James Tralie
    UG '19, Visual Arts
  100. Javier Roulet
    GS, Physics
  101. Jennifer Lee
    UG '17, Molecular Biology
  102. Jeron Fenton
    UG '17, Politics
  103. Joan Lee
    UG '17, Molecular Biology
  104. John Tracey
    GS, Geosciences
  105. Jonah Hyman
    UG’20, Mathematics
  106. Jonathan Stoessel
    Finance
  107. Jordan Gunn - CANCELLED
    UG '17, Psychology
  108. Joyce Lee
    UG '17, Neuroscience
  109. Julia Peiperl
    UG '17, Theater
  110. Katherine Giordano
    UG '18, Psychology
  111. Katherine Haenschen
    Science, Technology and Environmental Policy
  112. Katherine Lee
    UG '17, Robotics and Intelligent Systems
  113. Kathy Chow
    UG '17, Politics
  114. Katie Simons
    Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
  115. Kengran Yang
    GS, Civil and Environmental Engineering
  116. Kim Worthington
    GS, History
  117. Kirk Robinson
    UG '17, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
  118. Kristin Qian
    UG '18, Molecular Biology
  119. Kyle Berlin
    UG '18, Spanish and Portuguese, Creative Writing
  120. Kyonne Isaac
    GS, Psychology
  121. Lauren Konken - CANCELLED
    GS, Politics
  122. Leezet Matos
    UG '18, Neuroscience
  123. Lillian Xu
    UG '20, Molecular Biology
  124. Lorena Grundy
    UG '17, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  125. Lucina Schwartz
    UG '19, English
  126. Lu Yang
    GS, Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
  127. Makenna May - CANCELLED
    UG '17, French and Italian
  128. Marc Mayes
    Environmental Studies
  129. Margaret McCallister - CANCELLED
    UG '19, Environmental Studies
  130. Marianne Tonnessen
    Population Studies
  131. Maricela Coronado
    UG '18, Geosciences
  132. Marisa Chow
    UG '17, Computer Science
  133. Mark Vardy
    Environmental Studies
  134. Marni Morse
    UG '17, Gender and Sexuality Studies
  135. Mary Nickel
    GS, Religion
  136. Matt Blazejewski
    UG '17, Translation and Intercultural Communication
  137. Matthew Edwards
    GS, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
  138. Matthew Fu
    GS, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
  139. Matthew Taitano
    UG '18, African American Studies
  140. Melanie Weber
    GS, Applied and Computational Mathematics
  141. Melinda Soares
    GS, Astrophysical Sciences
  142. Michael Paluszek
    Princeton Plasma Physics Lab
  143. Michael Paye
    English
  144. Miles Hinson - CANCELLED
    UG '17, Hellenic Studies
  145. Mingyu Chen
    GS, Economics
  146. Miranda Marraccini
    GS, English
  147. Myesha Jemison
    UG '18, Spanish and Portuguese
  148. Nadir Jeevanjee
    Atmospheric and Oceanic Sciences
  149. Nathaniel Moses - CANCELLED
    UG '19, History
  150. Newby Parton
    UG '18, Woodrow Wilson School of Public and International Affairs
  151. Nicole Katchur
    UG '17, Neuroscience
  152. Nicole Loncar
    UG '17, Psychology
  153. Nicolette D'Angelo
    UG '19, Classics
  154. Nina Molin Hoeyland-Kroghsbo
    Molecular Biology
  155. Noga Zaborowski
    UG '18, Philosophy
  156. Omid Abrishamchian
    UG '18, Operations Research and Financial Engineering
  157. Peng Peng
    GS, Art and Archaeology
  158. Philip Gleissner
    GS, Slavic Languages and Literature
  159. Rebecca Napolitano
    GS, Civil and Environmental Engineering
  160. Rodrigo Batalha
    Music
  161. Rohan Shah - CANCELLED
    UG '20, Molecular Biology
  162. Sahand Keshavarz Rahbar
    UG '17, Politics
  163. Sajal Tiwary
    UG '17, Molecular Biology
  164. Samvida Venkatesh
    UG '19, Molecular Biology
  165. Sara Fridovich-Keil
    UG '18, Electrical Engineering
  166. Sarthak Parikh
    GS, Physics
  167. Scott Bechler
    UG '17, Geosciences
  168. Seung JAe Lee
    UG '19, Mathematics
  169. Sheree Oluwafemi
    GS, Woodrow Wilson School
  170. Sofia Dimitriadoy
    UG '20, Molecular Biology
  171. Sophie Nguyen
    UG '17, French and Italian
  172. Surin Ahn
    UG '18, Applications of Computing
  173. Tamanna Ananna
    UG '18, Chemical and Biological Engineering
  174. Tasman Powis - CANCELLED
    GS, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
  175. Theresa Andrasfay
    GS, Population Studies
  176. Thomas Graul
    UG '20, Mathematics
  177. Thomas Matusiak
    GS, Spanish and Portuguese
  178. Thomas Mazanec - CANCELLED
    GS, East Asian Studies
  179. Tim Lau
    UG '17, Computer Science
  180. Tyler Bozeman
    UG '18, History
  181. Valerie Wilson
    UG '18, History
  182. Victoria Luu
    GS, Geosciences
  183. Victoria Navarro
    UG '18, Spanish and Portuguese
  184. Vidushi Sharma
    UG '17, Philosophy
  185. Vishan Nigam
    UG '18, Economics
  186. Vivian Chang
    GS, Woodrow Wilson School
  187. Vivian Yao
    UG '17, Geosciences
  188. William Atkinson
    UG '18, Environmental Studies
  189. Yanglu Chen
    UG '17, Chemistry
  190. Yash Patel
    UG '18, Economics
  191. Yiguang Ju
    Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
  192. Yukiko Nagata
    Population Studies
  193. Zachary Stier
    UG '20, Mathematics