1. Anne Precythe
    Director, Missouri Department of Corrections
  2. Dr. Alan Shark
    Executive Director, Public Technology Institute
  3. Chris Redlitz
    Co-Founder, Chairman The Last Mile
  4. Beverly Parenti
    Co-Founder, Executive Director, The Last Mile
  5. Sachin Agrawal
    SchedulePro/EDP Software
  6. Muneer Ahamed
    CNT Infotech
  7. Dean Allen
    Business & Decision (B&D)
  8. Lori Allen
    Alberta Justice and Solicitor General, Correctional Services Division
  9. James Basinger
    Indiana Department of Corrections
  10. Mike Bell
    Texas Department of Criminal Justice
  11. Jerry Brinegar
    New Mexico Corrections Department
  12. Jose Colon
    CNT Infotech
  13. Josh Conklin
    Securus
  14. Mike Cornstubble
    Bob Barker Company
  15. Chief Todd Craig
    Federal Bureau of Prisons​
  16. Sheila Crenshaw
    Virginia Department of Corrections
  17. John Daugherty
    Montana Department of Corrections
  18. Rick Davis
    Virginia Department of Corrections
  19. Stevan Davis
    Tennessee Department of Correction
  20. Brian Day
    Syscon Justice Systems
  21. Matt Eaton
    Lake County (Indiana) Sheriffs Department
  22. Glenn Fishback
    Marquis Software
  23. Jeff Fitter
    Telmate
  24. Kathy Gattin
    IJIS Institute
  25. Russ Gibfried
    DXC Technology
  26. Adrian Gonzalez
    San Diego County Public Safety Group
  27. Jamie Harris
    Telmate
  28. Lucas Herring
    Vermont Department of Corrections
  29. Tom Herzog
    New York State Department of Corrections and Community Supervision (RETIRED)
  30. Devin Holmes
    California Department of Corrections and Rehabilitation
  31. Larry Horvath
    Sierra-Cedar
  32. Ashwini Jarral
    IJIS Institute
  33. Deke Johnson
    Harris Corp
  34. Bill Kleyman
    MTM Technologies
  35. Vinko Kucinic
    Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
  36. Eric Le Goff
    Abilis Solutions
  37. Chris Litton
    Sierra-Cedar
  38. Marc McCormick
    Polycom
  39. Beth Moore
    Kentucky Department of Corrections
  40. Robert Moore
    Madera County Department of Corrections
  41. Ricky Myrick
    Georgia Department of Corrections
  42. Vijay Nathan
    CNT Infotech
  43. Joseph Nicoletti
    Arizona Department of Corrections
  44. Jamie Reynar
    Tantus Solutions Group
  45. Ray Rheingans
    Harris Corp
  46. Fred Roesel
    Marquis Software
  47. Doug Rowe
    BerryDunn
  48. Eric Salyers
    Harris Corp
  49. Amanda Sayle
    Kentucky Department of Corrections
  50. Jeremy Shuck
    Kentucky Department of Corrections
  51. John Snyder
    ShawnTech
  52. Iveta Topalova
    Microsoft
  53. Steven Van De Steene
    International Corrections and Prisons Association
  54. Mitch Volkart
    GTL
  55. Stewart Williamson
    Alberta Justice and Solicitor General, Correctional Services Division
  56. Phil Winder
    Delaware Department of Correction
  57. Raya Zachs
    Abilis Solutions