1. James Adkins
    Missouri Department of Corrections, Division of Probation and Parole
  2. Sachin Agrawal
    SchedulePro
  3. Muneer Ahamed
    CNT InfoTech
  4. Dean Allen
    Business & Decision (B&D)
  5. Lori Allen
    Alberta Justice & Solicitor General
  6. Zacariah Allen
    Virginia Department of Corrections
  7. Vivek Ananda
    Illinois Department of Correction
  8. Shawn Anderson
    Envisage Technologies
  9. Phil Apanovitch
    Tetrus Corp
  10. Randy Ashton
    Idaho Department of Correction
  11. Rod Axsom
    South Dakota Department of Corrections
  12. Scott Bailey
    KY Dept of Corrections
  13. Kim Banks
    Florida Department of Corrections
  14. Charlie Barranco
    NaphCare, Inc.
  15. Kevin Barrett
    Microsoft
  16. Stephanie Barsella
    TimeKeeping Systems Inc.
  17. James Basinger
    Indiana Department of Correction
  18. Charles Bass
    Arkansas Department of Correction
  19. Matt Beard
    Guarded Exchange
  20. Willis Beatty
    Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center
  21. Amy Bell
    Missouri Department of Corrections
  22. Mike Bell
    Texas Department of Criminal Justice
  23. Eric Bennett
    Shelby County Sheriff's Office
  24. John Best
    HomeWAV
  25. Alan Bishop
    GTL
  26. Mark Bottomley
    Correctional Service Canada
  27. Nick Bradley
    Arkansas Department of Correction
  28. Jerry Brinegar
    New Mexico Corrections Department
  29. Barry Brinker
    CenturyLink
  30. Dan Brown
    Georgia Department of Corrections
  31. Julia Brunswicker
    Telio Management
  32. Dan Burke
    Bob Barker Company
  33. Susan Burkham
    Public Consulting Group
  34. Lisa Burlingame
    Oklahoma DOC
  35. Mike Burns
    Shelby County Sheriff's Office
  36. Jennifer Byers
    Missouri Department of Corrections, Division of Probation and Parole
  37. Steve Cadwell
    Securus Technologies, Inc
  38. Will Carbajal
    Business & Decision (B&D)
  39. Willie Carroll
    Greene County Sheriffs Office
  40. Amy Caywood
    Guarded Exchange
  41. Julie Christenson
    Utah Department of Corrections
  42. Nicole Clark
    TimeKeeping Systems, Inc
  43. David Clarke
    Abilis Solutions
  44. Dwight Cloud
    Arizona Department of Corrections
  45. Kevin Collins
    Sierra-Cedar
  46. Jose Colon
    CNT InfoTech
  47. Josh Conklin
    Securus Technologies, Inc.
  48. Lawton Connelly
    Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center
  49. Jeff Coonrod
    Greene County Sheriffs Office
  50. Paul Cooper
    CenturyLink
  51. Montgomery Cordell
    Wisconsin Department of Corrections
  52. Michael Cornstubble
    Bob Barker Company/Edovo
  53. Sheila Crenshaw
    Virginia Department of Corrections
  54. Veronica Cunningham
    American Probation & Parole Association
  55. Erin Dalzell
    SchedulePro
  56. John Daugherty
    Montana Department of Corrections
  57. Scott Davidson
    California Department of Corrections and Rehabilitation
  58. Don Davis
    Florida Department of Corrections
  59. Rick Davis
    Virginia Department of Corrections
  60. Stevan Davis
    Finance & Administration STS Law, Safety & Correction Business Domain
  61. Brian Day
    Syscon Justice Systems
  62. Jeremy Dean
    Trinity Technology Group, Inc.
  63. Kristine Dean
    CenturyLink
  64. Steve Dean
    Guarded Exchange
  65. Debbie Deese, RN
    Fusion - GE Healthcare
  66. Steve Depasse
    CenturyLink
  67. Glenn DeRoy
    Tantus Solutions Group, Inc.
  68. Brian Dietert
    Keefe Group
  69. Phil Dixon
    Promevo
  70. Lee Dotson
    Tennessee Department of Correction
  71. Matthew Drewes
    Finance & Administration STS Law, Safety & Correction Business Domain
  72. Daylan Drummond
    Microsoft
  73. Michael Dunn
    Microsoft JPS Practice
  74. Tammy Dyk
    Abilis Solutions
  75. Lyne Eaker
    Tantus Solutions Group, Inc.
  76. Jodie Earney
    RKV Technologies, Inc.
  77. Kim Edson
    SD DOC
  78. Shane Every
    Keefe Group
  79. Willie Fields
    Alabama Dept of Corrections
  80. Glenn Fishback
    Marquis Software
  81. Jeff Fitter
    Telmate, LLC
  82. Thomas Francum
    Indiana Department of Correction
  83. Ron Free
    FNTI
  84. Chad Gardner
    Dynamic Imaging Systems, Inc.
  85. Aaron Garner
    Indiana Department of Correction
  86. Kathy Gattin
    IJIS Institute
  87. Richard Gerling
    Missouri Department of Corrections
  88. Russ Gibfried
    DXC Technology
  89. Michael Gibson
    Telmate, LLC
  90. Chris Glewen
    Arkansas Community Correction
  91. Adrian Gonzalez
    County of San Diego
  92. Maruthi Govindappa
    Abilis Solutions
  93. Doug Graham
    Dynamic Imaging Systems, Inc.
  94. Elizabeth Graham
    Idaho Department of Correction
  95. Michael Groscost
    Certiport
  96. Ankush Grover
    Bob Barker Company
  97. Sirisha Gullapalli
    California Department of Corrections and Rehabilitation
  98. Atul Gupta
    Keefe Group
  99. Mike Haberkorn
    ATIMS
  100. Dan Hackett
    ShawnTech Communications, Inc.
  101. Mike Haddon
    Utah Department of Corrections
  102. John Hall
    Business & Decision (B&D)
  103. Johnathan Hall
    Kentucky Department of Corrections
  104. Brandon Hampton
    Promevo
  105. Jamie Harris
    Telmate, LLC
  106. David Henion
    GTL
  107. Lucas Herring
    Vermont Department of Corrections
  108. Tom Herzog
    New York State DOCCS - Retired
  109. Lowry Heussler
    BOTEC Analysis
  110. Rod Hicks
    Syscon Justice Systems
  111. John Hinderer
    MTM Technologies
  112. Devin Holmes
    California Department of Corrections and Rehabilitation
  113. Larry Horvath
    Sierra Cedar
  114. David Huhncke
    North Dakota Department of Corrections
  115. Brandon Hyland
    Telmate, LLC
  116. Michael Jakovcic
    Fusion - GE Healthcare
  117. Josh Jaquish
    Tribridge
  118. Ashwini Jarral
    IJIS Institute
  119. Jon Jenkins
    GTL
  120. Brad Johnson
    Bob Barker Company
  121. David Johnson
    Greene County Sheriffs Office
  122. Deke Johnson
    Harris Corp.
  123. Ron Johnson
    Abilis Solutions
  124. Chandra Jonelagadda
    Tetrus Corp
  125. Bryan Kasteler
    Utah Department of Corrections
  126. Luke Keiser
    Securus Technologies, Inc.
  127. Kate Kempers
    Keefe Group
  128. Mike Kennedy
    Keefe Group
  129. Mike Kester
    JLG Technologies
  130. William Kilmer
    cFive Solutions, Inc.
  131. Bill Kleyman
    MTM Technologies
  132. Kevin Knickerbocker
    Missouri Department of Corrections, Division of Probation and Parole
  133. Craig Kohler
    Telmate, LLC
  134. Vinko Kucinic
    Ohio Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
  135. Ajit Kumar
    Keefe Group
  136. Rick Kuttenkuler
    Missouri Department of Corrections, Division of Probation and Parole
  137. Jeff Lacey
    InTime Solutions Inc.
  138. Dave Lageweg
    Telio Management
  139. James LeBoeuf
    Securus Technologies.com
  140. Eric LeGoff
    Abilis Solutions
  141. Greg Levine
    JPay
  142. Wendy Ling
    Florida Department of Corrections
  143. Chris Litton
    Sierra-Cedar
  144. Mark Long
    Tribridge
  145. Richard Luczak
    San Diego Sheriff's Department
  146. Mark Maitland
    KPMG LLP
  147. Alisa Malone
    GTL
  148. Drew Manalo-LaManna
    Dynamic Imaging Systems, Inc.
  149. Mike Manning
    Keefe Group
  150. Frank Marro
    MTM Technologies
  151. Chris Masson
    Business & Decision (B&D)
  152. Brian Mattson
    Microsoft
  153. Hannah May
    BerryDunn
  154. Marc McCormick
    Polycom, Inc.
  155. Kyle McDonald
    Promevo
  156. Ken McGovern
    Abilis Solutions
  157. Janice McGuigon
    ShawnTech Communications, Inc.
  158. Vishal Mehta
    Business & Decision (B&D)
  159. Adam Mercer
    Securus Technologies, Inc
  160. Andrew Merrill
    GTL
  161. Mario Michard
    CEIA USA
  162. Joe Miles
    Texas Department of Criminal Justice
  163. Frank Montemorano
    Guardian RFID
  164. Beth Moore
    Kentucky Department of Corrections
  165. Chris Moore
    GTL
  166. Robert Moore
    Madera County Department of Corrections
  167. Todd Morton
    Keefe Group
  168. Tillman Mosley
    ShawnTech Communications, Inc.
  169. Melissa Mounts
    Kansas Department of Corrections
  170. Bob Myers
    RKV Technologies, Inc.
  171. Ricky Myrick
    Georgia Department of Corrections
  172. Vijay Nathan
    CNT InfoTech
  173. Melvin Neely
    Texas Department of Criminal Justice
  174. James Newman
    cFive Solutions, Inc.
  175. Brian Newton
    Trinity Technology Group, Inc.
  176. Greg Nicholson
    Securus Technologies, Inc.
  177. Joseph Nicoletti
    Arizona Department of Corrections
  178. Ben Nowland
    NaphCare, Inc.
  179. Chad O'Callaghan
    Missouri Department of Corrections, Division of Probation and Parole
  180. Patricia O'Hagan
    Core Systems
  181. Timothy Oakeley
    New Mexico Corrections Department
  182. Greg Omland
    Bob Barker Company
  183. Bryan Osler
    CenturyLink
  184. Beverly Parenti
    The Last Mile
  185. John Parker
    Tennessee Department of Correction
  186. Mike Patterson
    GTL
  187. Katie Phillips
    GTL
  188. John Pilcher
    GTL
  189. Greg Piper
    Guardian RFID
  190. Damon Pope
    Bob Barker Company
  191. Lee Posner
    JPay
  192. Michael Pratte
    Missouri Department of Corrections, Division of Probation and Parole
  193. Anne Precythe
    Missouri Department of Corrections
  194. Codruta Prefit
    Abilis Solutions
  195. Felix Rabinovich
    ATIMS
  196. Sharad Rao
    Tetrus Corp
  197. Chris Redlitz
    The Last Mile
  198. Jamie Reynar
    Tantus Solutions Group, Inc.
  199. Ray Rheingans
    Harris Corp
  200. Dustin Rhoads
    Pennsylvania Department of Corrections
  201. Vanessa Richmond
    Syscon Justice Systems
  202. Fred Roesel
    Marquis Software
  203. Vincent Rost
    Missouri Department of Corrections, Division of Probation and Parole
  204. Doug Rowe
    BerryDunn
  205. Richard Roy
    Securus Technologies, Inc.
  206. Morteza Sahebkar
    HomeWAV
  207. Tom Sarti
    Trinity Technology Group, Inc.
  208. Harold Sass
    Kansas Department of Corrections
  209. Amanda Sayle
    Kentucky Department of Corrections
  210. John Schloemann
    Tribridge
  211. Todd Schwent
    Missouri Department of Corrections, Division of Probation and Parole
  212. Mitch Seminow
    InTime Solutions Inc.
  213. Dr. Alan Shark
    Public Technology Institute
  214. Sam Sheffield
    Marquis Software
  215. Jeremy Shuck
    Kentucky Department of Corrections
  216. Visagar Shyamsundar
    Syscon Justice Systems
  217. Shivani Singh
    Trinity Technology Group, Inc.
  218. Tim Skaja
    GTL
  219. Rich Skeen
    MTC
  220. Rebecca Smyth
    Core Systems
  221. John Snyder
    ShawnTech Communications, Inc.
  222. Kevin Spaulding
    Greene County Sheriffs Office
  223. Brian Spinner
    HomeWAV
  224. Roger Stahl
    TimeKeeping Systems, Inc
  225. Mark Stanton
    Bob Barker Company
  226. Steven Van De Steene
    International Corrections and Prisons Association
  227. Amanda Stewart
    Polycom, Inc.
  228. Nicholas Stewart
    Arkansas Community Correction
  229. Kevin Stockdale
    Ohio Department of Rehabilitation & Corrections
  230. Scott Stoddart
    Certiport
  231. Kim Storvik
    Envisage Technologies
  232. Nicole Stutts
    GTL
  233. Todd Stutts
    GTL
  234. Mike Suddarth
    Missouri Department of Corrections, Division of Probation and Parole
  235. Joyce Taylor
    Arkansas Department of Correction
  236. Marilyn Thaxton
    CEIA USA
  237. Dan Thomson
    Sierra-Cedar
  238. Darrin Tipton
    Missouri Department of Corrections, Division of Probation and Parole
  239. Brandon Toles
    Kentucky Department of Corrections
  240. Michelle Tomlinson
    Idaho Department of Corrections
  241. Iveta Topalova
    Microsoft
  242. Campbell Tremblay-Birchall
    Abilis Solutions
  243. Jade Trombetta
    JPay
  244. Janna Trowbridge
    ShawnTech Communications, Inc.
  245. Joe Turley
    Harris Corp
  246. Randy Turner
    Idaho Department of Correction
  247. Greg Tyler
    Idaho Department of Correction
  248. Kevin VandeWall
    Iowa Department of Corrections
  249. Thomas Vaughn
    Florida Department of Corrections
  250. Steve Viefhaus
    Securus Technologies, Inc.
  251. Samraj Virk
    Syscon Justice Systems
  252. Mitch Volkart
    GTL
  253. Cathy Wadelton
    JLG Technologies
  254. Ryan Walters
    Kentucky Department of Corrections
  255. John Ward
    DXC Technology
  256. Julie Ward
    Tribridge
  257. Mario Ward
    Securus Technologies, Inc.
  258. Lucy Watts
    RKV Technologies, Inc.
  259. Melissa Welch
    Virginia Department of Corrections
  260. Janeena White
    Idaho Department of Correction
  261. Stuart Williamson
    Alberta Ministy of Justice - Corrections
  262. Chris Wilson
    Tribridge
  263. Matt Wilson
    MTM Technologies
  264. Philip Winder
    Delaware Department of Correction
  265. Tom Windfield
    FNTI
  266. Stephanie Winn
    Trinity Technology Group, Inc.
  267. Joe Wolf
    MTM Technologies
  268. John Woodlock
    North Carolina Department of Public Safety
  269. Carrie Young
    Sierra Cedar
  270. Chris Young
    Tantus Solutions Group, Inc.
  271. Raya Zachs
    Abilis Solutions